Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola 06 - 07 Februari 2020


Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola 06 - 07 Februari 2020

Friendly

06/Feb  15:00 Mariupol (Ukr) vs Stripfing (Aut) - : -
06/Feb  15:00 Western Strikers (Aus) vs Para (Aus) - : -
06/Feb  16:00 Cherno More (Bul) vs Chernomorets Balchik (Bul) - : -
06/Feb  17:00 Academica Clinceni (Rou) vs Progresul Spartac (Rou) - : -
06/Feb  17:00 Brann (Nor) vs Asane (Nor) - : -
06/Feb  17:00 Radnik Bijeljina (Bih) vs Krupa (Bih) - : -
06/Feb  17:00 Stal Mielec (Pol) vs S. Rzeszow (Pol) - : -
06/Feb  19:00 Brage (Swe) vs Degerfors (Swe) - : -
06/Feb  19:00 Cherno More (Bul) vs Lok. Gorna (Bul) - : -
06/Feb  19:00 Esbjerg (Den) vs Slovacko (Cze) - : -
06/Feb  19:00 Hobro (Den) vs Fredericia (Den) - : -
06/Feb  19:00 Levski Sofia (Bul) vs Oleksandriya (Ukr) - : -
06/Feb  19:45 Ljungskile (Swe) vs Halmstad (Swe) - : -
06/Feb  20:00 Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) vs Radnik (Srb) - : -
06/Feb  20:00 FK Sarajevo (Bih) vs Radnicki Nis (Srb) - : -
06/Feb  20:00 Ripensia Timisoara (Rou) vs Shkupi (Mkd) - : -
06/Feb  20:00 Rudar (Slo) vs Javor (Srb) - : -
06/Feb  20:00 Slavia Sofia (Bul) vs Mariupol (Ukr) - : -
06/Feb  20:00 Sp. Subotica (Srb) vs Zenit 2 (Rus) - : -
06/Feb  20:00 T. Moscow (Rus) vs Mladost DK (Bih) - : -
06/Feb  20:00 Tambov (Rus) vs Gorodeja (Blr) - : -
06/Feb  20:00 Trayal Krusevac (Srb) vs Buducnost Popovac (Srb) - : -
06/Feb  20:00 U. Cluj (Rou) vs FK Liepaja (Lat) - : -
06/Feb  20:00 Velbazhd (Bul) vs Sasa (Mkd) - : -
06/Feb  20:30 Skeid (Nor) vs Valerenga (Nor) - : -
06/Feb  21:00 FK Zorya Luhansk (Ukr) vs Ordabasy (Kaz) - : -
06/Feb  21:00 Ludogorets (Bul) vs Akhmat Grozny (Rus) - : -
06/Feb  21:00 Orenburg (Rus) vs Spartaks (Lat) - : -
06/Feb  21:00 Rubin Kazan (Rus) vs Vojvodina (Srb) - : -
06/Feb  21:00 Stromsgodset (Nor) vs Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) - : -
06/Feb  21:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) vs Kolubara (Srb) - : -
06/Feb  21:30 Ostersunds (Swe) vs Lyngby (Den) - : -
06/Feb  22:00 Orebro (Swe) vs Linense (Esp) - : -
06/Feb  22:00 Sparta Prague (Cze) vs Malmo FF (Swe) - : -
06/Feb  22:30 Zenit (Rus) vs Saburtalo Tbilisi (Geo) - : -
06/Feb  23:00 Vejle (Den) vs Aarhus Fremad (Den) - : -
07/Feb  01:00 Sandefjord (Nor) vs Grorud (Nor) - : -
07/Feb  01:15 Hoganas (Swe) vs Bjuvtorps FF (Swe) - : -
07/Feb  01:30 DC United (Usa) vs Louisville City (Usa) - : -
07/Feb  01:30 Differdange (Lux) vs Muhlenbach (Lux)  - : -
07/Feb  01:30 Ginsheim (Ger) vs TuS Marienborn (Ger) - : -
07/Feb  01:45 Baden (Sui) vs Dietikon (Sui) - : -
07/Feb  02:00 Rohrendorf (Aut) vs Spratzern (Aut) - : -
07/Feb  03:00 Nashville SC (Usa) vs Chicago Fire (Usa) - : -
07/Feb  04:00 FC Dallas (Usa) vs Los Angeles FC (Usa) - : -

AUSTRALIA A-League

07/Feb 15:30 Melbourne City vs Melbourne Victory - : -
07/Feb 17:45 Perth Glory vs Wellington Phoenix - : -

Spanish Cup

07/Feb  01:00 Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad 0 : 1 1/4
07/Feb  03:00 Ath.Bilbao vs Barcelona 1/2 : 0


Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2