Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola 11 - 12 Januari 2020



Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola 11 - 12 Januari 2020

Australia A-League
11/Jan  10:45 Wellington Phoenix vs Western Sydney 0 : 1/2

11/Jan  13:00 Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne City 0 : 0

11/Jan  15:30 Perth Glory vs Adelaide United 0 : 1/2

English Premier League
11/Jan  19:30 Crystal Palace vs Arsenal 1/2 : 0

11/Jan  22:00 Chelsea vs Burnley 0 : 1 1/2

11/Jan  22:00 Everton vs Brighton 0 : 1/2

11/Jan  22:00 Leicester vs Southampton 0 : 3/4

11/Jan  22:00 Manchester United vs Norwich 0 : 1 1/2 [TVRI]

11/Jan  22:00 Wolverhampton vs Newcastle 0 : 1 1/4

12/Jan  00:30 Tottenham Hotspur vs Liverpool 3/4 : 0

Italian Serie A
11/Jan  21:00 Cagliari vs AC Milan 1/4 : 0

12/Jan  00:00 Lazio vs Napoli 0 : 1/4 [RCTI]

12/Jan  02:45 Inter Milan vs Atalanta 0 : 1/4 [RCTI]

French Ligue 1
11/Jan  23:30 Bordeaux vs Lyon 1/4 : 0

12/Jan  02:00 Amiens vs Montpellier 1/4 : 0

12/Jan  02:00 Angers vs Nice 0 : 1/2

12/Jan  02:00 Metz vs Strasbourg 0 : 0

12/Jan  02:00 Nimes vs Reims 1/4 : 0

12/Jan  02:00 Toulouse vs Brestois 0 : 1/4

English League Championship
11/Jan  19:30 Brentford vs QPR 0 : 3/4

11/Jan  22:00 Barnsley vs Huddersfield Town 0 : 1/4

11/Jan  22:00 Blackburn vs Preston 0 : 0

11/Jan  22:00 Charlton vs West Brom 1 : 0

11/Jan  22:00 Hull City vs Fulham 0 : 0

11/Jan  22:00 Leeds United vs Sheffield Wednesday 0 : 1

11/Jan  22:00 Luton Town vs Birmingham 1/4 : 0

11/Jan  22:00 Middlesbrough vs Derby 0 : 1/4

11/Jan  22:00 Reading vs Nottingham F 0 : 1/4

11/Jan  22:00 Stoke vs Millwall 0 : 1/2

11/Jan  22:00 Wigan vs Bristol City 0 : 1/4

Spanish Cup
11/Jan  18:00 Gimnastic Tarragona vs Zaragoza 1/2 : 0

11/Jan  18:00 Haro Deportivo vs Osasuna 1 1/4 : 0

11/Jan  18:00 UCAM Murcia vs Mirandes 1/4 : 0

11/Jan  18:00 Zamora vs Mallorca 3/4 : 0

11/Jan  22:00 Ebro vs Ponferradina 1/4 : 0

11/Jan  22:00 Murcia vs Leganes 3/4 : 0

11/Jan  22:00 Portugalete vs Betis 2 3/4 : 0

11/Jan  23:00 Rayo Majadahonda vs Tenerife 1/4 : 0

11/Jan  23:30 Yeclano Deportivo vs Elche 1/4 : 0

12/Jan  00:00 Badajoz vs Las Palmas 1/4 : 0

12/Jan  01:00 Badalona vs Getafe 1 3/4 : 0

12/Jan  01:00 Cartagena vs Girona 1/4 : 0

12/Jan  01:00 Cultural Leonesa vs Huesca 1/4 : 0

12/Jan  01:00 Rec de Huelva vs Fuenlabrada 1/4 : 0

12/Jan  01:00 Sestao vs Ath.Bilbao 3 : 0

12/Jan  02:00 Logrones vs Cadiz 1/4 : 0

12/Jan  03:00 Marbella vs Valladolid 1 1/4 : 0

12/Jan  03:00 Orihuela CF vs Villarreal 2 : 0

12/Jan  03:00 Tamaraceite vs Granada 2 1/4 : 0

Portugal Primeira Liga
11/Jan  22:30 Portimonense vs Pacos Ferreira 0 : 1/4

12/Jan  01:00 Boavista vs Famalicao 0 : 1/4

12/Jan  03:30 Vitoria Setubal vs Sporting Lisbon 1 3/4 : 0

Friendlies
11/Jan  17:00 Dynamo Ceske vs Viktoria Zizkov 0 : 1

11/Jan  17:00 Teplice vs Usti nad Labem 0 : 1

11/Jan  19:00 Hannover 96 vs Paderborn 07 1/4 : 0

11/Jan  19:00 Gornik Zabrze vs Banik Ostrava 1/4 : 0

11/Jan  20:00 Wiener vs Vorwarts Steyr 1 : 0

11/Jan  20:00 Optik Rathenow vs BFC Viktoria 1889 0 : 1/4

11/Jan  20:00 Sturm Graz vs Blau Weiss Linz 0 : 1 1/2

11/Jan  20:00 Wehen Wiesbaden vs Fortuna Koln 0 : 1 1/4

11/Jan  20:30 Wil vs Thun 0 : 1/4

11/Jan  21:00 Union Berlin vs Ferencvarosi 0 : 3/4

11/Jan  21:00 Vitesse Arnheim vs Duisburg 0 : 1

11/Jan  21:30 Nurnberg vs B. Munchen 2 1/4 : 0

11/Jan  23:00 Ajax vs Club Brugge 0 : 1/4

English League One
11/Jan  22:00 Bristol Rovers vs Doncaster 1/4 : 0

11/Jan  22:00 Burton Albion vs Fleetwood Town 0 : 0

11/Jan  22:00 Coventry City vs Milton Keynes Dons 0 : 3/4

11/Jan  22:00 Ipswich Town vs Accrington Stanley 0 : 1/4

11/Jan  22:00 Oxford United vs Rotherham United 0 : 1/4

11/Jan  22:00 Peterborough United vs Gillingham 0 : 1/4

11/Jan  22:00 Portsmouth vs Wimbledon 0 : 1 1/4

11/Jan  22:00 Rochdale vs Bolton 0 : 1/2

11/Jan  22:00 Shrewsbury vs Lincoln City 0 : 1/4

11/Jan  22:00 Southend vs Tranmere Rovers 0 : 0

11/Jan  22:00 Sunderland vs Wycombe 0 : 1/2

English League Trophy
11/Jan  22:00 Barrow vs United of Manchester 0 : 1

11/Jan  22:00 Concord Rangers vs Bath City 1/4 : 0

11/Jan  22:00 Dorking vs Stockport County 1/4 : 0

11/Jan  22:00 Eastleigh vs Matlock Town 0 : 1 1/4

11/Jan  22:00 Ebbsfleet United vs Kings Lynn 0 : 1/4

11/Jan  22:00 Farsley Celtic vs Barnet 1/2 : 0

11/Jan  22:00 Fylde vs Southport 0 : 1/2

11/Jan  22:00 Halesowen Town vs Maidenhead United 3/4 : 0

11/Jan  22:00 Hornchurch vs Aveley 0 : 1

11/Jan  22:00 Kingstonian vs Leamington 1/4 : 0

11/Jan  22:00 Notts County vs Dagenham & Redbridge 0 : 3/4

11/Jan  22:00 Royston Town vs Chester 1/2 : 0

11/Jan  22:00 Torquay Utd vs Halifax Town 0 : 1/4

11/Jan  22:00 Yeovil Town vs Hampton And Richmond 0 : 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2