Hasil Pertandingan Sepak Bola 23 - 24 November 2019


Hasil Pertandingan Sepak Bola 23 - 24 November 2019

Australia A-League
23/Nov  13:00 Wellington Phoenix 2 - 1 Brisbane Roar 

23/Nov  15:30 Adelaide United 3 - 1 Melbourne Victory 

23/Nov  17:45 Perth Glory 1 - 3 Sydney 

Indonesia Liga 1
23/Nov  15:30 Arema FC 1 - 1 Persija Jakarta 

23/Nov  18:30 PSM Makassar 1 - 0 Bali United 

English Premier League
23/Nov  19:30 West Ham 2 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur 

23/Nov  22:00 Arsenal 2 - 2 Southampton

23/Nov  22:00 Bournemouth 1 - 2 Wolverhampton 

23/Nov  22:00 Brighton 0 - 2 Leicester 

23/Nov  22:00 Crystal Palace 1 - 2 Liverpool

23/Nov  22:00 Everton 0 - 2 Norwich 

23/Nov  22:00 Watford 0 - 3 Burnley 

24/Nov  00:30 Manchester City 2 - 1 Chelsea 

Italian Serie A
23/Nov  21:00 Atalanta 1- 3 Juventus

24/Nov  00:00 AC Milan 1 - 1 Napoli 

24/Nov  02:45 Torino 0 - 3 Inter Milan 

Spanish La Liga
23/Nov  19:00 Leganes 1 - 2 Barcelona 

23/Nov  22:00 Betis 2 - 1 Valencia 

24/Nov  00:30 Granada 1 - 1 Atl. Madrid 

24/Nov  03:00 Real Madrid 3 - 1 Real Sociedad 

German Bundesliga
23/Nov  21:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 - 4 B. Munchen 

23/Nov  21:30 Frankfurt 0 - 2 Wolfsburg 

23/Nov  21:30 Leverkusen 1 - 1 Freiburg 

23/Nov  21:30 Union Berlin 2 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach 

23/Nov  21:30 Werder Bremen 1 - 2 Schalke 04

24/Nov  00:30 RB Leipzig 4 - 1 Koln

French Ligue 1
23/Nov  23:30 Lyon 2 - 1 Nice

24/Nov  02:00 Amiens 0 - 4 Strasbourg 

24/Nov  02:00 Angers 1 - 0 Nimes

24/Nov  02:00 Brestois 1 - 1 Nantes

24/Nov  02:00 Dijon 2 - 1 Rennes 

24/Nov  02:00 Metz 1 - 1 Reims

English League Championship
23/Nov  19:30 Charlton 2 - 2 Cardiff 

23/Nov  22:00 Blackburn 3 - 2 Barnsley 

23/Nov  22:00 Brentford 1 - 0 Reading

23/Nov  22:00 Bristol City 0 - 0 Nottingham F 

23/Nov  22:00 Derby 1 - 0 Preston

23/Nov  22:00 Huddersfield Town 1 - 1 Birmingham 

23/Nov  22:00 Luton Town 1 - 2 Leeds United 

23/Nov  22:00 Stoke 2 - 1 Wigan 

23/Nov  22:00 Swansea 0 - 1 Millwall 

23/Nov  22:00 West Brom 2 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday 

France Cup
24/Nov  00:00 Sainte Genevieve 0 - 1 Entente Sannois 

Copa Libertadores
24/Nov  03:00 River Plate 1 - 2 Flamengo 

English League One
23/Nov  22:00 Accrington Stanley 7 - 1 Bolton 

23/Nov  22:00 Fleetwood Town 2 - 1 Tranmere Rovers 

23/Nov  22:00 Ipswich Town 2 - 2 Blackpoo

23/Nov  22:00 Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 3 Rotherham United

23/Nov  22:00 Peterborough United 1 - 0 Burton Albion 

23/Nov  22:00 Rochdale 0 - 3 Portsmouth 

23/Nov  22:00 Shrewsbury 3 - 4 Bristol Rovers 

23/Nov  22:00 Southend 0 - 4 Oxford United 

23/Nov  22:00 Sunderland 1 - 1 Coventry City 

23/Nov  22:00 Wimbledon 1 - 0 Gillingham 

23/Nov  22:00 Wycombe 1 - 0 Doncaster 

English League Trophy
23/Nov  22:00 Atherton Collieries 1 - 0 Boston United

23/Nov  22:00 Bath City 0 - 0 Gosport Borough

23/Nov  22:00 Billericay Town vs Hampton And Richmond (POSTPONED)

23/Nov  22:00 Blyth Spartans 1 - 1 Alfreton Town 

23/Nov  22:00 Brackley Town 0 - 1 Chester

23/Nov  22:00 Braintree Town 1 - 2 Yate Town

23/Nov  22:00 Carshalton Athletic 2 - 1 Tooting Mitcham 

23/Nov  22:00 Chelmsford City 2 - 1 Hungerford Town 

23/Nov  22:00 Colney Heath 2 - 3 Southport 

23/Nov  22:00 Concord Rangers 0 - 0 Slough Town 

23/Nov  22:00 Curzon Ashton 3 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers 

23/Nov  22:00 Darlington 2 - 1 Gainsborough Trinity 

23/Nov  22:00 Dulwich Hamlet 2 - 2 Chippenham Town 

23/Nov  22:00 Eastbourne 3 - 1 Hartley Wintney 

23/Nov  22:00 Enfield Town 4 - 3 Maldon Tiptre

23/Nov  22:00 Guiseley 0 - 4 Telford United

23/Nov  22:00 Halesowen Town 1 - 0 Gateshead 

23/Nov  22:00 Haringey Borough 1 - 4 Hemel Hempstead Town

23/Nov  22:00 Havant Waterlooville 3 - 1Cinderford Town 

23/Nov  22:00 Hednesford Town 2 - 1 Coalville 

23/Nov  22:00 Kings Lynn 0 - 0 Hereford United 

23/Nov  22:00 Kingstonian 2 - 1 Sudbury

23/Nov  22:00 Leamington 2 - 1 Spennymoor Town 

23/Nov  22:00 Leatherhead 0 - 3 Dorking

23/Nov  22:00 Maidstone United 2 - 2 Dartford 

23/Nov  22:00 Oxford City 1 - 1 Hornchurch 

23/Nov  22:00 Peterborough Sports 0 - 3 Kettering Town 

23/Nov  22:00 Runcorn Linnets 0 - 3 United of Manchester 

23/Nov  22:00 Salisbury 4 - 3 Hayes Yeading United 

23/Nov  22:00 Tonbridge Angels 2 - 1 Bognor Regis Town 

23/Nov  22:00 Wealdstone 2 - 3 Royston Town

23/Nov  22:00 Welling United 3 - 1 St Albans City

23/Nov  22:00 Weymouth 1 - 0 Hastings United

23/Nov  22:00 Workington 0 - 1 Farsley Celtic 

23/Nov  22:00 York City 0 - 1 Altrincham

Italian Serie B
23/Nov  21:00 Benevento 2 - 0 Crotone

23/Nov  21:00 Juve Stabia 2 - 0 Salernitana

23/Nov  21:00 Livorno 1 - 2 Trapani 

23/Nov  21:00 Pordenone SSD 3 - 0 Perugia

24/Nov  00:00 Empoli 1 - 1 Venezia

Spain Segunda Liga
23/Nov  22:00 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 1 Zaragoza 

24/Nov  00:00 D. La Coruna 0 - 0 AD Alcorcon 

24/Nov  00:00 Racing Santander 3 -0 Extremadura 

24/Nov  02:00 Huesca 2 - 0 Ponferradina 

German 2 Bundesliga
23/Nov  19:00 Bielefeld 1- 1 Sandhausen 

23/Nov  19:00 Hamburg SV 2 - 1 Dynamo Dresden

23/Nov  19:00 Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 6 Holstein Kiell 0

French Ligue 2
23/Nov  21:00 Lens 4 - 0 Sochaux

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2